MASTER OF ARTS IN COMMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL ART AND DESIGN

1. ILIYASU Ismaila
2. MWESIGA Dick

BACHELOR OF FASHION & TEXTILE DESIGN

1. ALITUBEERA Maria Elizabeth
2. BOGERE Maliki
3. KABAGENYI Lydia
4. KAJUMBA Dorothy
5. MUHUMUZA Diana
6. NALWOGA Shamirah Sewaya
7. NAMEERE Janet
8. NAKANJAKO Ritah

BACHELOR OF COMMERCIAL ART

1. AYEBARE Maxencia
2. BOGERE Douglas
3. JUMA John
4. KABENGE Collins
5. KAGUMIRE Padson
6. KIGGUNDU Duncan
7. KIRUNGI Nasif
8. LUKAMBUZI Alex
9. MUNYAGWA Timothy
10. MWEBE Francis
11. NAKIWOLO Winnie
12. NANDUTU Rachael
13. NEGESA Pauline
14. SERUBIRI Frank
15. TUKUNDANE Ian

BACHELOR OF GRAPHIC COMMUNICATION DESIGN

1. AKANKWASA Antony
2. ALEMI Kenedy
3. ALINDA Bob
4. ARIYO Beninya
5. BASIIME Davis
6. BWAMBALE Godwill
7. JJOGA STEVEN Bakali
8. KASAWULI Allan
9. KATWESIGYE David
10. KAYITESI Rebecca
11. KOBWESIGYE Agnes Ritta
12. LANYERO Barbara
13. LUBOWA Micheal
14. MPUUGA Collins
15. MUHUMUZA Derrick
16. MUNDU JOEL Kasibante
17. MUYINDA Victor
18. NABAKEMBO Jackline
19. NAIJUKA Osbert
20. NALIMA Tonny
21. NAMUDDU Shamirah
22. NASASIRA John
23. NASSAZI Shadiah
24. NDAGIRE Hudah
25. NKWAZI Ritah Tumukunde
26. OBURU Jimmy
27. OPADO Erasmas
28. RWABWERA Davis
29.. SEBBAANA Samson
30. SEMPA Ronald
31. SSENTAMU Paddy Eric
32. SSERUNJOGI Julius
33. SSERUWU Paul
34. SSETUMBA Joel
35. SUNDAY Sam
36. WALIKURUNGI Harryson

DIPLOMA IN INTERIOR & LANSCAPE DESIGN

1. KYOMUGISHA Grace
2. NANKYANZI Mariam Eva

DIPLOMA IN VOCATIONAL ART & DESIGN

1. KAKAYI Sarah
2. KATUREBE Joan
3. KISAAKYE John Wesley
4. LUBWAMA Christopher
5. NABYOOSI Aidah
6. NANOOZI Maria Gorreti
7. NASSIWA Joan
8. OJARA Edward
9. TURYAHABWE Medard

DIPLOMA IN GRAPHIC DIGITAL DESIGN

1. AINEOBUSINGYE Joan
2. BAJENJA Tonny Mirembe
3. BASHAIJA Moses
4. DOKA Sururu
5. KABUSENENE Patrick
6. KAFUMBE Anthony
7. KAJIRI Bashir
8. KAWEESI Robert
9. KIIZA Justus
10. KYOSIIMIRE Babra Rita
11. MASANJA Ivan
12. NAMUTEBI Stellah
13. SENGENDO Ashiraf
14. SSEMUGOMA Vianney
15. TOKO May Miles
16. TUMUHAIRWE Lillian
17. YIGA Ronald

CERTIFICATE IN COMMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL ART AND DESIGN

1. KIJJAMBU John
2. MUKASA Gerald
3. MUTABAZI Pastori
4. MWINYI Mwishane
5. OJARA Edward
6. WALANGAIRE Saidi
7. WALUGEMBE Hassan Umar
8. WESONGA Simon