DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY

1. KIYINGI Frank Pio
2. MUGISHA Baryomuntebe Deogratias

MASTER OF SCIENCE IN COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
1. Baguma Tarcis

MASTER OF EDUCATION MANAGEMENT AND PLANNING

1. LULE Peter

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (PGDE)

1. AUMA Connie
2. MUWANGA Paul Gyavies
3. NAKACHWA Joyce

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION MANAGEMENT AND PLANNING (PGDEMP)

1. AGABA Balengwa Samuel
2. ASABA Kamida
3. BALINDA Khassim Bisangabasaija
4. BANURA Adrona Faith
5. DDUNGU Esau
6. KABAGOMBE Rose
7. KAJUMBA Peluce
8. KATONGOLE Gerald
9. KIGONGO Clare
10. MABIRIZI Mohammed
11. NAALIMA Benedicto
12. NABBONA Ritah
13. NTAHONDI Munyangabe Charles
14. SANYU Roberts
15. SEKABIRA Abdul Lukooya
16. SSAKA Roberts
17. SSEKYAMBALO Joseph

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE WITH EDUCATION (SECONDARY)

1. NAKITENDE Sarah
2. SEBIT Martin Edward

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (PRIMARY)

1. BEYENDEZA Wilbroad
2. LEMERIGA David Espiritos
3. LULE Simon

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT

1. KOMUGASHO Catherine
2. MUKASA Jayne Frances
3. NAMBI Winnie
4. TIRWOMWE Geraldine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

1. KOKUTUNGA Elizabeth
2. MIREMBE Irene
3. MULONDO Anthony Gwedda
4. NABABI Joanitor
5. NABISUBI Shamim Mukasa
6. NATUHAMYA Immaculate
7. NAWAGI Eseza
8. NDUNGUTSE Joan
9. OKIRIA John Vincent
10. OLWOCH Collins
11. TUSINGWIRE Dorothy
12. WANDERA Moses

BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH EDUCATION (SECONDARY)

1     ABAINE Bridget
2    AGABA Ronald
3    AKANKWATSA Justus
4    ASIIMWE Hillary
5    ASIIMWE Phionah
6    ATAGWIRWEHO A William
7    ATUHAIRE Kay
8    AYEBESA Fred
9    BASEMERA Agnes
10    BWAMBALE Chrispus Chance
11    CHANDIGA Julius Michael
12    EWACU Ambrose
13    KIKOMEKO Samuel
14    KISEMBO Elizabeth
15    LAGU Julius Nimaya
16    MANIGE Rebecca
17    MBAWOMYE Ester
18    MMUTEGYEREIZE Jean
19    MUHINDO Allan
20    MUKIDI Julius
21    MUTUNGI Michael
22    NABACWA Florence
23    NALUYIMA Irene
24    NAMAALWA Suzan
25    NAMULI Jamirah
26    NAMUWONGE Harriet
27    NNYANZI Julius
28    OKORI Bob
29    OPIO Michael
30    SENABULYA John Felix
31    SINGIRA Robert Daniel
32    SSERUGGA Tonny
33    TUMWESIGE Richard

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN JOURNALISM

1    AINEMBABAZI Julian
2    AKITENG Christine
3    AKORA Peace Specioza
4    APISO Cissy Salume
5    ATUKUNDA Immaculate
6    ATWIINE Alosious
7    AWUT Mary
8    BAGUMA Deogrecius
9    BULLEN Gift Friday
10    BULUNGU Martin
11    BUSINGYE Hilda
12    DANIEL Deng Samuel
13    DDEMBE Daniel Kiggundu
14    IBANDA Samuel
15    ITAMBA Suzan
16    KABAGAMBE Amos
17    KADDU Yunusu
18    KAINZA Shieffa
19    KAKAYI Rachael
20    KALULE Tom Ryan
21    KANYIKE Peter
22    KATAMBALA Ferde
23    KATO Timothy
24    KATUSIIME Jamillah
25    KEISHANYU Lilian
26    KEMBAGA Judith
27    KIBIRANGO Peter
28    KIRABIRA Peter
29    KIRANGA GILBERT IVAN
30    KOBUKIIRE Kedreth
31    KOBUTUMWA Edith
32    KOMUGISHA Brillian
33    LALOYO Lucy


DIPLOMA IN GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

1. OKIRIA John Vincent

DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (SECONDARY)

1. NAKIRANDA Cate

DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION (PRIMARY)

1. KOMUGASHO Demitah
2. KAWOOYA Siraje Kasujja

DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT

1. OCAN Simon Peter
2. MUSASIZI Rebecca

DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM

1    ASINGWIRE Sarah
2    ISABELLA Tugume
3    KAJUMBA Shakilla
4    KASENGYA Ruth
5    KOBUSINGYE Gladys
6    LUBWAMA Jimmy
7    LUGANDA Denis
8    MUGISHA Norris
9    NALWOGA Christine
10    NAMAYANJA Shabira
11    NAMULONDO Sumaya
12    OKECH Benjamin
13    WALUSIMBI Adam

CERTIFICATE IN GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

1. BIRUNGI Joan
2. OKIRIA John Vincent
3. NAKIGOZI Rovincer
4. ISWAPU Gabdesia
5. NANFUKA Janat