DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY

1. WAWA Yosa

MASTER OF ARTS IN COMMUNITY BASED DEVELOPMENT

1. IYUNDU Andrew

MASTER OF ARTS IN HUMAN RIGHTS AND HUMAN DEVELOPMENT

1. ONYAIT Christopher
2. AKAMPEREZA Diana

MASTER OF ARTS IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

1. KAMUGE Oliver
2. LUYIGA David
3. MWESIGWA Joshua

MASTER OF ARTS IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND DIPLOMACY

1    KABAREEBE Doreen
2    KATUMBA Daniel Isaac
3    LUAL Akol Nhial
4    MWAMBI Paul
5    NAKIMERA Agnes
6    RENGO GYYW Rengo
7    SENTAMU Bitali Joseph
8    TUMWINE Willy Bonnys
9    NSHIMYE Alice Lydia

MASTER OF ARTS IN SECURITY AND STRATEGIC STUDIES

1    ANGINA Charles
2    JUSTINE William
3    KASSIRABO Elias
4    MATATA Frank Elikana
5    MATENGE Sylvester
6    MOHAMMED Iman Abdule
7    ONOBA Corembo Charles
8    OPERA Victor Michael
9    WERE Roger Joseph

MASTER OF ARTS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT

1    ARINAITWE Enid
2    BAGONZA Matthew
3    LUKOWE Antonne
4    MATOVU Alphonsus
5    MUKAMA Teddy
6    MUKULU Andrew Lutakome
7    NALUBEGA Oliver
8    NANDUDU Irene Bridget
9    OJAMBO Samuel
10    SEKUNDI Vincent
11    SEKYOLE Ronald
12    TURUMA Geoffrey

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

1. NSUBUGA Paul

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT

1    BENON Bariira Turiya
2    KIBIRIGE Laban Timothy
3    NAFUNA Juliet
4    NALWOGA Suzan
5    SSALI JOSEPH Mary

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN COMMUNITY BASED DEVELOPMENT

1    AALIYAH Evelyn Mercy
2    AYESIZA Gorret
3    BAHO Lilian
4    BAREKYE Sarah
5    CHANDIA Doreen
6    CHEPSIKOR Samura
7    ENACHU Estee
8    KABANZA Unis
9    KATEME Agenence
10    NABIRYE Tapenance
11    NANSUBUGA Phiona
12    NASALI Sharifa
13    NGIRO Ezekiel
14    NKALUBO Henry
15    NSUBUGA Jona
BACHELOR OF ARTS IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND DIPLOMACY

1    ADEREMI Adedamola Mercy
2    AGABA Victo Mujinya
3    AHIBISIBWE Gilbert
4    AMPUMUZA Aggrey
5    ANIKU Flora Vuciri
6    ANTHONY Wenzo
7    ARANIT Josephine Grace
8    ATUHAIRWE Racheal
9    ATWONGYERE Albert
10    BASRAH M Islam
11    BEINGANA Rogers
12    BOYI James Jackson
13    BWIRE Peter
14    BYARUHANGA Sulaiman Adams
15    DEBRA Elisha Suleiman
16    GINGO Peter
17    IDORU Bako Lydia
18    JAMBA Zibairl
19    KATENDE Ben
20    KEJI Suzan
21    LUBEGA Cliff
22    LUCY J Malley
23    MBURU Virginia Wambui
24    MUHANGI Simeon
25    MULEMA Shafic
26    NABAASA Rhona
27    NAMAJJA Lillian
28    NAMULI Janet
29    NGORORANO Faith
30    NKWASIBWE Ronard
31    NSHIIME Phillip
32    NUWAHEREZA Winnie
33    ONGODIA Florence
34    TAREMWA Erick
35    TIBIGAMBE Keti
36    TUMWESIGYE Fralk
37    TUSINGWIRE Milton
38    WANFUKO Nakigoza Victoria

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

1    AGABA Januario
2    AHEREZA Nicholas
3    AKITE Susan
4    AKWEHAIRE Harriet
5    AKWERO Nighty
6    ALEPER Joseph
7    ANYAJO Namutosi Brenda
8    APIO Babra
9    ASIIMWE Titus
10    ATIM Ronah Jackie
11    AWEKONIMUNGU Teddy
12    BABIRYE Dorophine
13    BAKANZEWA Hakiru
14    BATAMBUZA Christopher
15    BUKIRWA Proscovia
16    BWIRE Gonza
17    BWIZA Beth
18    EGESA Wilson
19    EJANG Babra
20    KABANDA Lawrence
21    KABBALE Simon Humphery
22    KAGONZA Phionah
23    KAKOOZA Lamanzani
24    KALUMBA Andre Kiruta
25    KASWIJA Vincent
26    KEMIGISA Mucwa Flavia
27    KIRABO Caroline
28    LUKYAMUZI Patrick
29    LUNKUSE Betty
30    MAGARA Gerald
31    MALOYE K. Robert
32    MANGENI John
33    MIREMBE Rebecca
34    MUDONDO Deborah
35    MUSASIZI Grace
36    MUTEBI Ronald
37    MUTONERWA Eseza
38    MUYAKI Michael
39    NABATANZI Natasha
40    NAKAGOLO Sarah Nabirye
41    NAKIYAGA Gertrude
42    NAKYESA Racheal
43    NAKYOBE Esther
44    NAMUGENYI Catherine
45    NAMUGGA Florence
46    NANSAMBA Betty Robinah
47    NANSUBUGA Gorreti
48    NATAO Betty
49    NEKESA Prisca Wakape
50    NSOOLI Norah
51    NTONO Marion
52    OBUNGU Sharon
53    OKUMU Brian
54    SEBUNYA Hassan
55    SEGAWA Nelson
56    SOMOKA Roch
57    SSERUNJOGI Julius
58    STELLA Simon Mgweno
59    TUSHEMERIRWE Marion
60    WAROM Felix
61    ZABIB Tela Shakira

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN SOCIAL WORKS AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION

1    AANYU Irene
2    AGABA Shalom
3    AINEBYONA Ian
4    AKAMPURIRA Obed
5    AKUGIZIBWE Stella
6    ARINDA Passhius
7    ASABA Christine
8    ASIIMWE Joshua
9    AWINO Nanet
10    BIIRA Monica
11    CHIIZA Aloysious
12    GIFT Molly
13    IRADUKUNDA John Bosco
14    KAAVAH Benah
15    KABUGHO Zipora
16    KAFEERO Wilberforce
17    KAGIMU Shafic
18    KATUSIIME Edson
19    KENYANGE Angella
20    KICONCO Naome
21    KIRIMWIHANGO Necton
22    KIRUNGI Leticia
23    KISITU Richard
24    KITONE Emmanuel
25    KOKUSIIMA Susan
26    KUKUNDAKWE Kenneth
27    KYOMUKAMA Patricia
28    LOPUT Obaldo
29    MANANO Lilian
30    MASEMBE Charles Bunya
31    MATSIKO Daudi Bitaka
32    MPUGA Ruguruka Timothy
33    MUGISA Deo
34    MUGISHA Chance Charles
35    MUGUME Timothy
36    MUHENDA Charles
37    MUKAHIRWA Devotha
38    MUSIIMENTA Benadette
39    MUSIMENTA Obedience
40    MUSINGUZI Grace
41    MUYEYEBWA Annet
42    NABIRYE Keren
43    NABULYA Hadijah Abanile
44    NAHABWE Allian
45    NAHABWE Katyaba Jackson
46    NAJJUMA Aisha
47    NAKUYA Joan
48    NAMANDA Elizabeth
49    NAMUKASA Jalia
50    NAMUYONGA Eva
51    NANSUBUGA Cissy
52    NANYONDO Christine
53    NATURINDA Enock
54    NDAGIJIMANA Kadogo
55    NINSIIMA Martina
56    NTAKIRUTIMANA Molly
57    NYESIGA Onesmas
58    NYIRANSENGA Aphia
59    OROMA Consolate Olunga
60    TUKAMUHEBWA Mollen
61    TUKWASIIBWE Mallen
62    TWESIGYE Moses

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT

1    ACHAN Gloria Omadi
2    ADIAKA Florence
3    AGUTI Winnie
4    AKANDINDA Joan
5    AKECH Deborah
6    AMONGIN Dorothy
7    AMULEN Susan
8    ASIIMWE Beila
9    AWEZI Peter James
10    AWINO Gladys
11    AYESIGA Pauline
12    BADARU Babra
13    BAGOLE Fridah
14    BARIGYE Moses
15    BASHABE Sulait
16    BATAMURIZA Sharirot
17    CHEKECHAN Betty
18    DUHIMBAZE Charles
19    EKONGOT Emmanuel
20    EKYASIIMIRE Rosebel
21    GEORGIA Barongo
22    KANKUNDA Lillian
23    KANYESIGYE Hannington
24    KARUNGI Rose
25    KASANDE Dianah
26    KAZIBWE Julius
27    KOMUGISHA Anita
28    KOMWERU Sandra
29    KUGUMIRIZA Roland
30    KUKUNDAKWE Fabith
31    KWIKIRIZA Boldwin
32    LUBEGA Fred
33    LWASA Mpijja Gerald
34    MAGEZI Betty
35    MASENGESHO Dinnah
36    MAZAPKWE Jane
37    MBABAZI Scovia
38    MBAMBU Joseline
39    MBEWOZE Jolly Florence
40    MONIMAS Joel
41    MORIO Esther Getrude
42    MUCUNGUZI Abbu
43    MUDONDO Phiona
44    MUGIMBA Shamim
45    MUHOOZI Davis
46    MUJAWIMAN Winfred
47    MUJWARA Alexander
48    MUNGURYEK Evas
49    MURUNGI Joel
50    MURUNGI Lydia
51    NABBANJA Zaitun
52    NABIFO Joan
53    NABORA Justine Zipporah
54    NAKANJAKO Betty
55    NAKIBUULE Prossy
56    NAKIMU Aliziki
57    NALUBEGA Madrine
58    NALWEYISO Julian
59    NANGUMYA Fatumah
60    NANSAMBA Sarah Kaweeke
61    NANSIMBE Joan
62    NANYONDO Zainabu
63    NATUGABIRA Ananius
64    NATURINDA Blessing
65    NGONDWE Ponsiano
66    NGONDWE Ponsiano
67    NIYONZIMA Adelina
68    NYAKATO Lillian
69    NYIRAMUTUZO Patience
70    ODOI Yonah
71    RAJABU Salehe
72    RALEO Beatrice
73    RUBANZA John Vian
74    SABIITI Francis
75    SSEBUFU Godfrey
76    SSEBULIBA Michael
77    SSEMAKULA Robert
78    TALEMWA Simon Peter
79    TAMALE Julius
80    TARINDEKA Frank
81    TEKISAANA Aisha
82    TUGUMISIRIZE Anna
83    TUSIIME Reagan
84    VUNDRU Aldo

DIPLOMA IN HIV/AIDS EDUCATION AND MANAGEMENT

1. NANGIRO Rhoda Bole
2. NANSUBUGA Agnes

DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORKS AND SOCIAL ADMINISTRATION
1    ANGWECH Holiver
2    ATUHAIRE Annah
3    EMUNA Tonny
4    KAJUMBA Vivian
5    KARAMAGI Charles Mutooro
6    KIA JOVANAH Obaa
7    KIIZA Joseph
8    KIMONO Judith Hellen
9    KWARISIIMA ROSETTE
10    KWESIGA Isaac
11    SEKAGYA Stanley

DIPLOMA IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES

1    ABABIKU Viola
2    AGABA Bruno
3    AGENGO Constance
4    AWURU Josephine
5    BWAYO Martin
6    KABATEMBUZI Florence
7    KAGOYA Halima
8    KOSAHO Benjamen
9    LOMOLO PASQUALE LOROMO
10    MUNGAO Charles
11    NANDOBYA Zahara
12    NANGENDO Winnifred
13    NTACYO Joseph

DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

1    ATEESA Lirian
2    ATWINE Proscovia
3    BESIGYE Edison
4    BOONABAANA Molly
5    CHANDIA Dorothy
6    FOKUSHABA Ruth
7    KAAHWA Sylivia
8    KAGEMU Molly
9    KAKURU Fred
10    KANYUNYUZI Christine
11    KATUSIIME Naome
12    KETTY Akello
13    KUBAKURUNGI Diana
14    MADING Mosess Biar
15    NAKATO Esther
16    NAKIGGUDE Sandra
17    NAMUBIRU Harriet
18    NANKUNDA Flavia
19    NASSUNA Shirat
20    OWEKNIMUNGU Robert
21    SSEBUMPENJE Julius
22    TIMUZIGU Fred
23    TUMUSIIME Sheilla
24    WANYALA Kenneth
25    WANYENYA Doreen