DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY

1. TWESIGE Daniel
2. HABIMANA Clement SH
3. MASEMBE Ishak Kamaradi
4. LYDIA Waiswa Kyabanabwe Emuron

MASTER OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTING & FINCANCE

1. AGAABA Asreede

MASTER OF COMPUTING & INFOMRATION SYSTEMS

1. KIMBOWA Sande

MASTER OF  SCIENCE IN BANKING AND FINANCE

1. MOHAMED Said Jama Ismail

MASTER OF SCIENCE IN MANAGEMENT

1. NURA Alhaji Aminu

MASTER OF TAXATION MANAGEMENT

1. LUBWAMA Ibrahim

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ACCOUNTING & FINANCE)

1. ALING Margreth
2. LADO Nelson Herbert

MASTER OF COMPUTING & INFOMRATION SYSTEMS

1. JUUKO Mulondo Geofrey
2. NKWANGA Joachim Charles

MASTER OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

1. MUTEMERE Joseph
2. ODONG Patrick

MASTER OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

1. CHEBET Anne
2. MUKIZA Emmanuel
3. RUKIDI Sam

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)

1. BALUKU Samson Mahindasi
2. KABARIRA Rukandema Edmond
3. KABIRA Brian
4. NYANGOMA Evelyne
5. OTIM Ambrose

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION  (MANAGEMENT)

1    ARINAITWE Biho Gyavira
2    SOLANGE Yakossi
3    ASHABA Edwige
4    BAGUMA Amos Seeki
5    BINOMUGISHA Hellen
6    BUYOYA Christine
7    DENG Beil Deng
8    KAGWA Senyonjo Simon
9    MONDAY Johnson
10    MWESIGWA Vijan Andrew
11    NAKKAZI Joyce Esther
12    NAZZIWA Annet
13    ORODRIO Gift

MASTER OF PROCUREMENT & LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT

1. BAKIBINGA Godfrey
2. GATTA Ouyabaka Murius
3. KATO Paul
4. MUHANGUZI Zakaria
5. MUSUHUKE Elizabeth
6. NABUKENYA Zamu Ahmed
7. ORODRIYO Catherine

POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

1. MWESIGWA Grace Collins Njuki

BACHEOLOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP

1. NAMAGGA Beira
2. NASSANGA Jesca
3. SUUBI Ayo Haans

BACHELOR OF NETWORK AND SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION

1. KOGERE Dorah
2. MUGANGA Joseph
3. MUHAIRWE Wyclif
4. OCEN Paul
5. RIPAI Grace

BACHEOLOR OF TAXATION MANAGEMENT

1. BIIRA Immaculate
2. LUGIRA Emmanuel
3. MUKIMBWA Kadogo
4. SSEKAMWA Julius

BACHELOR OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

1    ALITWEZA Joshua
2    BOJO Emmanuel Kiden
3    BWAMBALE Obed
4    KALIISA John Paul
5    KATUSIIME Maria Gorret
6    LWASAMPIJJA Baker
7    MUSTAPHA Asma
8    NABACHWA Sharon
9    NASSALI Rita
10    NSAMBA Mathew Emrac
11    NZABONIMPA Charles
12    WANDERA Daniel

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

1    DDAMULIRA John Bosco
2    EBALU Samson
3    KKANYESIGYE Rose
4    LOMOLI Samson
5    MUGISHA Isaac
6    MUHAIRWE Abel
7    MWEBAZE Moses
8    NAKASUDDE Trashilla
9    NAMUWAYA Beatrice
10    OPENI James Jackson
11    RENZI James Tamburo
12    TOMUSANGE Nasser

BACHELOR OF OFFICE MANAGEMENT AND SECRETARIAL STUDIES

1    ABDUL Omar Maziko
2    AKATUKUNDA Christine
3    KATUSIIME Hellen
4    NABASUMBA Juliet
5    NABUNYA Betty
6    NAKALYANGO Caroline
7    NALUNGA Pheibe
8    NALWANGA Phiona
9    NAMBAJJWE Gorreth
10    NAMUGENYI Janat Mukasa
11    NAMUYIGA Joan Balibawo
12    NANTEZA Phiona
13    NANTONGO Mary
14    TIBORUHANGA Immaculate


BACHELOR OF RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT

1    ABEJJA Harriet
2    AKELLO Rose
3    BADARU Freda
4    MBAMBU Joy Irene
5    BUSINGYE Dorcus Hilda
6    CHEROP Scovia
7    KATUSHABE Jane F.K.
8    KWAZA Racheal Salamuka
9    KWEMOGERA Rebecca
10    MASEREKA Moris
11    KYASIIMIRE Marita
12    MUHINDO Juliet
13    MUSABWA Irene Namukasa
14    MUTEBI Frank
15    NAKASI Juliet
16    NALULE Stellah
17    NANGOBE Judith
18    NAULA Ruth Esther
19    ONZIA Monica
20    SERUNJOGI Patrick

BACHELOR OF  INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

1    AHIRIRWE Olivah
2    AHURIRA Annah
3    AKELLO Gladys Ebangu
4    AMUDEK Philip
5    AYOMIRWOTH Happy Ongi
6    BAGUMA Brian
7    BUKANJA Yakobo
8    BUSINGYE Donald
9    BWAMBALE Erius
10    BYAKUTAGA Simon
11    ETOTU Alfred
12    KABUYE Ronald
13    KAMBALE Kahumulha
14    KANYAMBINDWA Joshua
15    KAVUUMA Rogers Sam
16    KAWATHI Scovia
17    KAZUNGU Brian
18    KENYI Chaplain Mabe
19    KIIZA Moses
20    KIRIBAGWA Hamza Ibrahim
21    KIRUMIRA Paul Lutwama
22    KISALUKILA N. Kitokota Obiyo
23    KIYINGI Muhammed
24    MARIAM Kiwelo
25    MASEREKA Jimmy
26    MASEREKA RAMUS
27    MAWANDA Derick
28    MAZIINA Fred
29    MBULAMUKO Brian Timothy
30    MIREMBE Anitah
31    MPYANGU Ibrahim
32    MUGAMBE Stanley
33    MUHAIRWE Abel
34    MUHWEZI Richard
35    MUKIIBI Ronald
36    MULINDE Amiri
37    MUNGUCHI James
38    MUSASIZI Samuel
39    NABUKALU Aidah
40    NAKANYIKE Phoebe
41    NAKANYIKE Phoebe
42    NALUGWA Victoria
43    NAMAGANDA Winnie
44    NAMARA Asia
45    NAMUGENYI Christine
46    NDIWA James Kundu
47    NTALE Brian Gabriel
48    NYAMUTALE Peter
49    OGWAL Moses
50    OJOK Denis
51    OUCOR Emmanuel
52    OYIRE Simon Peter
53    SEKALEMBE Samuel
54    SINDA Fazil
55    SSEKAMANJE Hakim
56    SSEMOMBWE Deus
57    TUMAINI Theophilus
58    TUYISABE Vincent
59    WALUSANSA Starford
60    ZZIWA Stella Maris

BACHELOR OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

1    ABELLA John
2    ABOLIAU Francis
3    ACIDRI Dennis
4    AKETO Catherine
5    ALINGA Angela
6    ANDIKO Jessica
7    ANKUNDA Viorah
8    ARYATUHA Mary
9    ASIIMWE James
10    ASIIMWE Ritah
11    ASIO Voilet Nyango
12    ATOO Doreen
13    ATWIINE Aidah
14    BASIMIRA Olga
15    BIGIRWA Maria
16    BOONA susann
17    BRIGHT G. Kimaro
18    DRAMANI Godfrey Boki
19    DRANIA Hellen
20    ECEL Emmanuel
21    EDROMA Eric Gumu
22    GUMISIRIZA Vivienne Sarah
23    GUY Clement Scopas
24    IBALE Erina Nalwende
25    IKEDI Constance
26    JUAN Faith Catherine
27    KAGANDALE Lydia
28    KAMUKAMA Aidah
29    KARUNGI Susan
30    KASANDE Naome Nansasira
31    KEMBABAZI Gloria
32    KEMISISA Harriet
33    KIBIRIGE Oscar
34    KIDEBA Florence
35    KIIZA Winton
36    KIRABO Kellen
37    KISAKYE Joanitah Jolly
38    KUNIHIIRA Doreen
39    KUNIHIRA Rehemah
40    KUSABA Asiimwe Annah
41    KWESIGA Swizin
42    KYAKIMWA Phiona
43    KYOMUKAMA Salima
44    MUGABI Sharif
45    MUGISHA Denis
46    MUGISHA Patrick
47    MUSIIMIRWE Charity
48    MUTAGUBYA Amos
49    MUTONI Lilian
50    MUYAMA Beatrice
51    NAJJEMBA Catherine
52    NAKAGOLO Shabira Siyada
53    NAKITENDE Audrey
54    NAKIWUGE Jane
55    NAMAYANJA Stella
56    NAMBI Dorcus
57    NAMPAMYA Phoebe
58    NAMUTEBI Sifah
59    NAMUWONGE Silvia
60    NANDUTU Harriet
61    NANGIRA Scovia
62    NANZALA Christine
63    NEMEYE Daniel
64    NUWAGABA Henry
65    OKAE Emmanuel
66    ONYEBA Paul
67    OPENDI John Bosco
68    SSAMANYA Immaculate Conny
69    SSEBWAMI David
70    SSEGAWA Edward
71    SUSAN Asha Anguzu
72    TIMUGAYA Geofrey
73    TUHAISE Judith
74    TWINOMUGISHA Paul
75    WALUSIMBI Nicholas
76    YENCING Joseph Modi
77    MUHANGUZI Adam
78    MUSHOBOROZI Ronald
79    NAKAYIZA Haawa

BACHELOR OF PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT

1    ACOLLA Carolline
2    AGANYIRA Rosette
3    AGYENIM Boateng Douglas
4    AHEREZA Moreen
5    AKANJUNA Joyce
6    AKUGIZIBWE Raymond
7    ALUPO Josephine
8    AMANYIRE Rogers
9    AMARA Allan Stuart
10    AMARA Allan Stuart
11    AMOI Deborah
12    AMONY Sarah
13    AMPUMUZA Brendah
14    ARINAITWE Bruce
15    ARINAITWE Bruce
16    ARINDA Viola H
17    ASIIMWE Charles
18    ATUGABIIRE Dickson
19    ATUHEIRE Jackline
20    ATUHUURURA Mary Bridget
21    BABIRY Irene
22    BABIRYE Irene
23    BAGATYA Brian Peniel
24    BAINGANA Godfrey
25    BASHABA Immaculate
26    BATAMBUZE Fred
27    BINGO Martin
28    BIRABWA Eve
29    BITAMAZIRE Serina
30    BOGERE Rogers
31    BWAMBALE Benson
32    BWAMBALE Stephen
33    BWANIKA Victor Gonzaga
34    BWAYO Phiona Winnifred
35    BYONANEBYE Amon
36    DUKU Manase Dudu Mike
37    EMORUT Benjamin
38    ERIKU Arnold George
39    EYOTARU Specioza
40    GELENGA Francis
41    IGAMBI Ibrahim
42    INDEANYIA Evace
43    INYANI Moses Franco
44    ISABIRYE Franco
45    ISABIRYE Franco
46    ISIIFE Samuel
47    IWA Francis Odhiambo
48    JUUKO Ashiraf
49    KAAHWA Hillary Allan
50    KAFUKO Michael
51    KAGIMU Derrick
52    KAHWA Oscar
53    KAKAI Phiona
54    KAMUGISHA Kenneth Benon
55    KARABA Bullen
56    KAREETWA Ponsiano
57    KAREYO Janee
58    KARUHANGA Benon
59    KARUNGI Esther
60    KARUNGI Sandra
61    KASADHA Samuel
62    KATO Davis
63    KATO Wilson
64    KATULA Alex
65    KATUSHABE Precious
66    KAUDHA Veronica
67    KAYAGA Judith Kizza
68    KEMIREMBE Ronah
69    KIBALAZI Myra
70    KIMBUGWE Daniel
71    KISEMBO Kalvin
72    KISUULE Eric
73    KIVUMBI Henry
74    KIWANUKA Daniel
75    KIWANUKA Isaac
76    KWESIGA Justine
77    KYASIIMIRE Alice
78    KYOMUGISHA Shamim
79    KYOMUHANGI Resty
80    LEKURU Jenipher Hope
81    MANDU  Jude Timothy
82    MASEREKA Collebo
83    MASIKA Harriet
84    MBABAZI Sheila
85    MBAKUREEBA Mary
86    MELQUE Shamillah
87    MODI Eric Samuel
88    MORIA Asunta
89    MPANDE Henry
90    MUGGAGA John
91    MUGUYA Paul
92    MUHANGI innocent
93    MUKEMBO Fred
94    MUKEMBO Jackson
95    MUMBERE Yeremiah
96    MUNANURA Fred
97    MUSINGUZI Aggrey
98    MUSONGA Naboth
99    MUSONGOLA Saddam
100    MUTANGANA Shamim
101    MUTUWA Irene
102    MUWANGUZI Andrew
103    MUYOMBOKE Jolie
104    NABATANZI Moreen
105    NABAWANGA Devota
106    NABIZIZI Eseza
107    NABUKALU Florence
108    NABUKEERA Violet
109    NAKAKANDE Justine
110    NAKAKANDE Justine
111    NAKALEMA Norah
112    NALUKENGE Jowanita
113    NALWEYISO Evalyne
114    NALWEYISO Justine Harriet
115    NAMAGEMBE Fatina
116    NAMAGEMBE Shamimu
117    NAMAKULA Shamim
118    NAMIREMBE Aisha
119    NAMIREMBE Martha
120    NAMIREMBE Mwajuma
121    NAMUGANGA Judith
122    NAMUKASA Dian Munyango
123    NAMULI Rose
124    NAMULWANA Elizabeth
125    NAMUTEBI Florence
126    NAMYALO Mellisa Megan
127    NANDHEGO Jackline
128    NANYANZI Edinah Evelyn
129    NANZIRI Esther Nakabasi
130    NASSOZI Sheila Esther
131    NASSUNA Joan
132    NAZIMULI Harriet
133    NDEGYEYA Enid
134    NDYANABO Moses
135    NGOR Peter Arol
136    NSAMBA Kenneth Magezi
137    NSUBUGA John Baptist
138    NSUBUGA Sharifu
139    NYAKATO Winnie
140    NYAKATO Winnie
141    NYEBAZA Naume
142    NYESIGA Catherine
143    NYOMBI Denis
144    ODERA Charles Kamilo
145    OKONGO Nathan Rubens
146    ORINAWE Anthony
147    RUKUNDO Racheal
148    SONGA David
149    SONNY Mildred
150    SUBEK James Sula
151    TABAN John
152    TAREMWA Jackson
153    TASIA Lillian
154    TASUMBIRA Babra
155    TTENDO Stella
156    TUGUME Moses
157    TUMUHAIRWE Charity
158    TURYAZAYO Medard
159    WANGI Brian
160    YUGA Charles Elias

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

1    ABAHO Francis
2    ABOKU Andrew
3    ABUKO Scholastica
4    ACIRO Jackline
5    ADOCH Okello Linda
6    AGABA Aron
7    AGABA James
8    AGABA Ritah
9    AGUDO Dinah
10    AHAIRWE Dickson
11    AHIMBISIBWE Onesimus
12    AHIMBISIBWE Simon
13    AINAMANI Jonani
14    AINEBYONA Isabella
15    AKAKUNDA Enock
16    AKANDWANAHO Sam
17    AKANKWASA Brian
18    AKELLO Annah
19    AKELLO Deo Nyanga
20    AKELLO Tamali
21    AKIM Sergous
22    AKISO Jude
23    AKISU Rukiya Tina
24    AKUDO Noah
25    ALEZO Sylivia
26    ALINDA Horrace
27    ALIRA Freza Kenyi
28    ALOKA Mary Nancy
29    AMAGARA Gordon
30    AMONY Vicky
31    AMPAIRE Jonah
32    AMURON Eunice
33    ANYANG Awuou Reng
34    APIO Oliver Sarah
35    ARABA Mandalina
36    ARIISA Oscar
37    ARIKE Elly
38    ARINGO Martha Susan
39    ASASIRA Winnie
40    ASHABA TracyLean
41    ASIIMWE Daniel
42    ASIIMWE Monica
43    ASINGWIRE Molly
44    ATHIENO Jackline
45    ATUHAIRWE Priciscillah
46    ATUHIERE Penelope
47    ATUKWATSE Immaculate
48    ATWONGERE Angyella
49    AUJO Evalyn Norah
50    AYIKOBUA Ben
51    AYIKORU Hope
52    AYUME Isaac
53    BABIRYE Christine
54    BABIRYE Evelyn
55    BABIRYE Sylivia
56    BAGUMA Derrick
57    BAKKA Shafik
58    BALUKU Benard
59    BARUNGI Richard Collins
60    BAZIELE Amos Emmauel
61    BIJJABIWE Jidah
62    BINAISA Emmanuel Taban
63    BIRUNGI Doreen
64    BIRUNGI Hawa
65    BIRYETEGA Moses
66    BISHEMEIRE Anne
67    BIWAGA Conslate
68    BOMBO Rogers
69    BONABANA Sarah
70    BOWOMUGISHA Brian
71    BUSINGYE Doreen
72    BWAMBALE Constantine
73    BWAMBALE Suzin
74    BWOYA Levi
75    BYARUHANGA Emmanuel
76    BYENSI Yoweri
77    CHANDIGA Eric Joseph
78    CHEMUTAI Isaac
79    DAAKI Solomon
80    DADA Emmanuel Silvano
81    DANIEL Friday Martin
82    DENG John Ayoor
83    DIRIA Irene
84    DUUKI Job
85    EDWINA Doru Cirrillo
86    EJOGA JUMA SAEED
87    ELELU Bernard
88    EPAKU Paul
89    ESIAT Andrew Ben
90    EZANGU Felix
91    FAMBA Francis
92    FRIDAY Elijar
93    FRIDAY Ronald
94    GWEBAYANGA Norman
95    GWOLO Richard Gonyi
96    HADIJAH Husein
97    HAKIM Francis John
98    IDRO John Bosco
99    ISENGEDI Samson
100    ISOKE Eric
101    JATHIM Lemmy Timothy
102    JEMBA Augustine
103    JJEMBA Michael
104    JOHN Hassen
105    JOHN Kenedy
106    JOLE George
107    JURUWA Joyce
108    KAAHWA Scovia
109    KABAHUMA Kellen
110    KABALIISA Hilda
111    KABANYOMOZI Jennifer
112    KABASOMI Ritah Bisika
113    KABUGHO Doreen
114    KABUGHO Enid
115    KABUGO Eliazar
116    KABUYE Yusuf
117    KABWISO Jonathan
118    KADDU George
119    KAGABE Sharon
120    KAGOYA Caroline
121    KAGOYA Salima
122    KAIJUKYO Specioza
123    KAIRU Rogers
124    KAITESI Eseza
125    KAITU Lorna
126    KAKAI Brenda
127    KAKAI Edisa
128    KAKAYANGA Monic
129    KAKOBI Samuel
130    KALEMA Sadam
131    KALUNGI Kenneth
132    KAMINI Corneliaus
133    KAMUKAMA Rozaria
134    KAMUSIIME Blanny
135    KAMYA David
136    KAMYA Fabiano
137    KANSIIME Olivia
138    KANSIIME Prossy
139    KARUNGI Phiona
140    KARUNGI Susan Mwanga
141    KARUNGI Teopista
142    KASEMIIRE Lillian
143    KASIDI Samali Irene
144    KATO Deziderio
145    KATUSABE Monic
146    KATUSIIME Enid
147    KAWUMBA Martha
148    KEI Ben Bosco
149    KEMBABAZI Hellen
150    KENYI Joel
151    KENYONYOZI Catherine
152    KETTA Levi
153    KHEMIS Jacob Teip
154    KIBET Ivan
155    KIBOMBO Geofrey
156    KIBWENE Expedito
157    KICONCO Agatha
158    KIGENYI Jimy Ivan
159    KIGGUNDU Isaac
160    KIGHUBA Zefanous
161    KIGOYE Mathias
162    KIIZA Teddy
163    KIPRONO Benard Chematany
164    KIRABO Joan
165    KISAKYE Esther
166    KIWANUKA Julius
167    KOMA Emmanuel Savior
168    KOMUHENDO Irene Naigaga
169    KON John Kuol
170    KUBWALIRWA Josephine
171    KUGONZA Miriam
172    KUKUNDA Allen
173    KULE Wilson
174    KUSASIRA Rebecca
175    KWAGALA Betty
176    KYALIMPA Sarah
177    KYALISIIMA Jacintah
178    KYASIIMIRE Betty
179    KYOMUGISHA Phiona
180    LAGU James
181    LEMATIA Maurice
182    LEVI Silman Lomere
183    LIZIA Zuhura Abdallah
184    LOKOL Jino Jesmien
185    LOKU Simon Lubajo
186    LOLEM Emmanuel
187    LOMORA Remijo
188    LOMUNYANG Simon Adingli
189    LOPUT Simon Peter Aro
190    LOTAI Frederick
191    LOTIANG Charles
192    LUBANGA Joseph Stanly
193    LUDIA Meling
194    LUNKUSE Betty
195    LUWANGULA Benard Martin
196    LYDIA Pati
197    MAATE Eriyabu
198    MABE Clement
199    MABIRIZI Thomas
200    MAGALA James
201    MAGEZI Careb
202    MAIRI Robert
203    MAKANGA Abasi
204    MAKUYI Emmanuel
205    MASEREKA Robert
206    MASIKALA Winfred
207    MATABA Stephen
208    MATOVU Joseph
209    MAWEJJE Paul
210    MAWEMUKO Margret
211    MAWEMUKO Vanessa Winfred
212    MAYO Geofrey Amanya
213    MBABAZI Fatuma
214    MBABAZI Moses
215    MBAMBU Jane Grace
216    MBAYA Getrude
217    MBEKEKA Catherine
218    MODI Emmanuel Kenyi
219    MOI Francis Alex
220    MONICA Titus
221    MPIIMA Shafik
222    MUGALYA Ivan
223    MUGISHA Juliet
224    MUGULA Isaac
225    MUGULUSI Timothy
226    MUHANGUZI Rogers
227    MUJAWAMANA Prisika
228    MUJURIZI Jonas
229    MUKALA Susan Mamie
230    MUKAMWEZI Jovinah
231    MUKASA Joseph
232    MULUNGI Enid
233    MUMBERE Wilfred
234    MUNAFU Bridget
235    MURUNGI Derrick
236    MUSASIZI Edrine
237    MUSHABE Addah
238    MUSIIMENTA Tomoth
239    MUSUHUKE Agnes
240    MUTAAWE Shafiik Muyonga
241    MUTEBI Yoweri
242    MUTIMBA Samsom
243    MUZIZI Gabriel Irumba
244    MUZUNGU Alfred Dominic
245    MWESIGWA Paul
246    NAAMALA Rebecca
247    NABAGESERA Sarah
248    NABALEMA Grace
249    NABANDEKE Schorastic
250    NABASIRYE Faridah
251    NABATANZI Justine
252    NABBENGO Azidah
253    NABBUMBA Veronica
254    NABIRYE Justine
255    NABO Alice
256    NABUGODI Godfrey
257    NABUNYA Olivia
258    NABUSHAWO Mary
259    NAGABA Pered
260    NAGAWA Mable Ssekitooleko
261    NAIGA Latifa
262    NAKABUYE Daphine Kalungi
263    NAKABUYE Sarah
264    NAKACHWA Jackline Rebecca
265    NAKAGIRI Doreen Kibirango
266    NAKALEMA Betty
267    NAKAMAANYA Sylvia
268    NAKAMATTE Rebecca
269    NAKAMYA Aidah
270    NAKAYIMA Aida Grace
271    NAKAYITA Shamim
272    NAKAYIZA Margret
273    NAKAZI Ruth
274    NAKIGANDA Ritah
275    NAKIRIJJA Mary Jascent
276    NAKKAZI Annette
277    NALUBIRI Shaifah
278    NALUBOWA Sarah
279    NALUGO Irene
280    NALUMANSI Jenifer Tingira
281    NALUSIBA Milly
282    NALUYIGA Thionah Gloria
283    NALWEYISO Esther
284    NALWOGA Mildred
285    NAMAGANDA Amina Katende
286    NAMAGANDA Grace
287    NAMAKULA Flavia
288    NAMAKULA Winny
289    NAMANYA Brian
290    NAMATOVU Agatha
291    NAMATOVU Rashida
292    NAMATOVU Rose
293    NAMAYANJA Teddy
294    NAMBALIRWA Shakira
295    NAMBUUBI Brander
296    NAMONO Judith
297    NAMUBIRU Annet
298    NAMUGABWE Sandra
299    NAMUGERWA Elizabeth
300    NAMULI Grace
301    NAMUTAAWE Elizabeth
302    NAMUTAWE Elizabeth
303    NAMUWAYA Alice
304    NAMUWONGE Sharon
305    NAMUYANJA Passy
306    NANDAWULA Proscovia
307    NANDI Shamimu
308    NANSUBUGA Costa
309    NANSUBUGA Susan
310    NANTABO Stella
311    NANTALE Shakira
312    NANTARE Annitah
313    NANYONJO Patience Cynthia
314    NANZIIRI Fiona
315    NASAKA Mega
316    NASIMYU Rehema
317    NASIRUMBI Faith
318    NASSALI Sheila
319    NASSANGA Saidat
320    NASSOLO Lilian
321    NASSUNA Prosscovia
322    NATURINDA Caroline
323    NDAMUKUNDA Joshua
324    NDOORA Julius
325    NDYANABO Patrick
326    NEKESA Christine
327    NGAPAI Veronica
328    NGOLE Achuka Morris
329    NGOROK Susan
330    NIWEBYOONA Doreen
331    NKUMUSHABA Reginold
332    NONGIRA Faiza
333    NSUMBA Damyano
334    NTALE Joy Willis
335    NUWANDINDA Bernad B.
336    NYAFWONO Joan Kisakye
337    NYAKAYISIKI Dorothy
338    NYANGA Antonieta
339    NYANGOMA Edith
340    NYANGOMA Ritah
341    NYESIGA Polito
342    NYIRAGA Noelina
343    OBULEJO Patrick Bandas
344    OBWONA Ponsiano Michael
345    OBWOYA Ronald
346    OCHIENG Benjamin
347    OCHIENG Patrick
348    OCI Geoffrey
349    ODENYO Joel
350    ODONGO Benard
351    OGEMA Andrew
352    OGUZU Harriet
353    OGWAL Emmanuel
354    OHURO Willman Bertin
355    OKENYI Patrick Esther
356    OKIRING Silver Okiria
357    OMOLIGAI Amos
358    ONANYANGA Denis
359    OPIRA John
360    OPUS Lucy
361    ORISHABA Moreen
362    ORYEMA Osborn
363    OSAKAISE EMMY
364    OSHABAHEEBWA Esther
365    OTALA David
366    OTIM Denis
367    OTIM Samuel
368    OTTO James Avelino
369    OTTO Robert
370    OWERE Ofwono Joseph
371    PAPA Aslemu
372    PETER Nyuon Garang
373    PONI Esther Kenyi
374    RAMURA Donati
375    ROPAN Jane
376    RUBONGOYA Godfrey
377    RUHIMBAZI Andrew
378    SAMANYA Allan
379    SANYA Peter
380    SANYU Kimuli Hamidah
381    SEBIT Edimon Marino
382    SEMUSU Sperito
383    SENYONGA Brian
384    SR. LAGUA Florence
385    SSAJJABBI Jonathan
386    SSALI Herbert
387    SSEBUNYA Joseph
388    SSEMAKULA Andrew
389    SSENDIKWANAWA Tony
390    SSENKOOTO John
391    SSENOGA Denis
392    SSENTONGO Martin
393    SSENYONDO Charles
394    SSENYONYI Zaverio
395    SSERUGO Dodovic
396    SSOZI Robert
397    TABAN Denish Okot
398    TAMARI Patience
399    TAYEBWA Elliot
400    TEKIGERWA Mark
401    TEREKA Martin
402    TIONDI Emmanuel
403    TUKAMUHAKYI Confidence
404    TUKAMUSHABA Rogers
405    TUMUHIMBISE Moses
406    TUMWESIGE Lydia
407    TUMWESIGYE Nathan Twine
408    TUMWINE Enockson
409    TUMWINE Robert
410    TURYAHIKAYO Onesimus
411    TUSHABE Babrah
412    TUSHABIRE Adrine
413    TUSIIME Gerald Katteba
414    TUSIIME Ruth
415    TUSINGIZE Mildred
416    TWAHIRWA Francis
417    TWEHEYO Owen
418    TWESIGOMWE Agnes
419    TWESIGYE Nickson
420    UNDO Faiza
421    WABWIRE Boniface
422    WABYONA Milton
423    WABYONA Phiona
424    WABYONA Phiona
425    WAISWA Franco
426    WAKISA Caroline
427    WALIMBWA Michael Mafabi
428    WANYAKHA Alex
429    WANYAMA Ivan
430    WANYENZE Mary
431    WASSWA Luwaga
432    WEMBABAZI Eugeene
433    WERE Moris
434    YASSIR Khemis
435    YIGA Ambrose

DIPLOMA IN OFFICE MANAGEMENT AND SECRETARIAL STUDIES

1    ASAASIRA Eunice Connie
2    KINAHEIRWE Jovia
3    NAKAWOMBE Phiona
4    NAMUBIRU Hadijah
5    WANADE Habiba Kainza

DIPLOMA IN RECORDS AND INFORMATION MANAGEMENT

1    GUMISIRIZA Irene
2    KISAKYE Babirye Allen
3    KUSIIMA Lydia
4    MUNEZERO Blenda
5    NABUKENYA Peace
6    NASOZI Jaridah

DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER SCIENCE

1    ANNEYO Cosmas
2    ASIGACHI Christopher Iwa
3    EMMANUEL Lopi Samuel
4    LERI Joel
5    NIRIGIYIMANA Innocent
6    SATURDAY Ibrahim
7    TUMUKUNDE Reagan
8    WAMUWAYA Simon

DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

1    ABWIN Margaret
2    ADEBA Richard
3    AHAISIBWE Sarah Alazia
4    AKANGWAGYA Joshua
5    AMPAIRE Musinguzi Maria
6    ANKUNDA Peace
7    ARIKO Thomas
8    ASABA Robert
9    BABIRYE Editah Nakitende
10    BOGOROGOZA Willy
11    BUZIGI Edward
12    ISINGOMA Dickson
13    KASHUGI Julius
14    KWIZERA Rodrick Denis
15    MAHORO Janet
16    MUSINGUZI Yasin
17    MWESIGA Emmanuel
18    NAKALAMBA Rhodah
19    NAKIGUDDE Allen
20    NAKYANZI Zaituni
21    NAMUKAABYA Victoria
22    NAMUYOMBA Rose
23    NUWATAHO Daniel
24    OROMA Irene
25    SEMPA David
26    TAMALE Derrick
27    WAIRURI Esther Wanjiru

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

1    ABAHO Sam
2    ABAHO Sheirah K.
3    ABIDRABO John
4    AGABA Dorcus
5    AKELLO Martha
6    AKIA Salume
7    AKIROR Goretty
8    AMUZA Yassin
9    ANGOM Phiona
10    ARIKIRIZA Marion
11    ATUHAIRE  Sharon
12    AZUBILE Atayi Medina
13    BATENGA Joan
14    BIRUNGI Harriet
15    BYAMUKAMA Happy
16    CHEMUTAI Joyce Sarah
17    GUO Reida
18    HAKIM Godfrey
19    JUSTOSON Victor Yuasa
20    KABOYO Godwin
21    KARAMA Sheba Ali
22    KATUSABE Bridget
23    KAYABULA Ronald
24    KENYI Micheal
25    KIRONDE Robinson
26    KISAGALA Robert
27    KISEKA John Muwanika
28    KOMUNGARO Joan
29    LOKOL Sam
30    LORU Mark
31    LUBEGA Faizal
32    LYDIA Williams
33    MAKAYI Tonny
34    MATOVU John
35    MENYA Rogers
36    MIJUMBI Solomon
37    MOGA Yokwe Edward
38    MUBANGIZI Nicholas
39    MUGALU Isaac
40    MUHINDO Esther
41    MUKIIBI Micheal Tendo
42    MUSASIZI GODFREY
43    MUTEKANGA Nelson
44    MWESIGA Emmanuel
45    MWIDU Dickson
46    NABUGO Muhammad
47    NAKAYIMA Judith
48    NAKIRAGA Hellen
49    NALUBEGA Violet
50    NAMINYA Joel
51    NAMIREMBE Violet Emillie
52    NAMUTEBI Ruth
53    NATIKO Andrew
54    NINSIIMA Agnes
55    NTUNGIRE Micheal
56    NUMURUNGI Brenda
57    NYACHWO Sharon
58    OBONYO Joseph
59    OCEN Paul
60    OSUTA Isaka
61    SAKI Amuza
62    SANYU Margret
63    SENKAYI Yuda
64    TOWONGO Egguret
65    TUMUKUNDE Julius
66    TUMWESIGIRE Nickson
67    TUTU Desmond Carl
68    TWIKIRIZE Annet
69    WANI Mark
70    WANI Robert

CERTIFICATE OFFICE MANAGEMENT

1    BALUKA Sarah
2    JACKSON Goodluck Mmari
3    KABAHARABU Jennipher
4    KARUNGI Pheonah
5    KATUSIIME Allen
6    KIGOZI Ivan
7    KYATUSIIMIRE Loyce
8    LUBANGA Dick
9    LUKWAGO Umar
10    MWESIGA Emmauel
11    NABIRYE Racheal
12    NAKAYIMA Judith
13    NAKIMULI Deborah
14    NAMUBIRU Mariam
15    NANONO Hellen
16    NAYEBALE Talent
17    TUMWEBAZE Joseph
18    WANI Mark
19    WAWERU Bundi Evans